Cheers to all you new UI graduates

University Communications and Marketing at the University of Idaho is pleased to release the list


University Communications and Marketing at the University of Idaho is pleased to release the list of graduates during Spring Commencement.

Additional lists are available for download at uidaho.edu/news/lists.

A total of 1,522 degrees were distributed. In-person ceremonies were May 15-16 in Moscow; May 18 in Boise; and May 19 in Idaho Falls.

• • •

Name College Degree Major 1 Major 2 Hometown State

Benjamin Budai Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Athol ID

Gavin A. Tweedie Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Criminology Emph Athol ID

Joseph E. Oler Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Philosophy Athol ID

Anthony W. Storro Engineering B.S.C.E. Civil Engineering Blanchard ID

Daniel J. Robinson Art & Architecture B.S. Virtual Technology & Design Bonners Ferry ID

Jessica Betancourt Medina Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. Spanish International Studies Bonners Ferry ID

Jessica Betancourt Medina Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. Latin-American Studies Bonners Ferry ID

Kenneth M. Marcy Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Bonners Ferry ID

Nicholas J. Sabin Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H.S. Exrc,Sprt,Hlth Sci-Fit/Hl/HmPf Bonners Ferry ID

Samantha J. Schneider Science B.S.Microbiol. Microbiology Bonners Ferry ID

Shaleyna D. Higgins Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Dan. Dance Bonners Ferry ID

Trista L. Spence Art & Architecture M.Arch. Architecture Careywood ID

Naomi F. Hlavka Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Clark Fork ID

Tessa J. Vogel Art & Architecture M.S. Bioregional Plng & Comm Dsgn Clark Fork ID

Caden S. Gatlin Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H.S. Exer, Sprt, Hlth Sci-Pre-PT Cocolalla ID

James C. Leeson Art & Architecture B.S.L.A. Landscape Architecture Cocolalla ID

Rachel Sutton Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Criminology Emph Cocolalla ID

Luz M. Chase Letters Arts & Social Sc M.P.A. Public Administration Coeur d ‘Alene ID

Anna Shaw Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food/Nutr-Dietetics Opt Coeur d Alene ID

Austin Quant Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Marketing-PGA Golf Mgmt Opt Coeur d Alene ID

Connor J. Watkins Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Coeur d Alene ID

Gerald W. Grassmann Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Criminology Emph Coeur d Alene ID

Jessica R. McKenzie Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Gen Sociology Emph Coeur d Alene ID

Casey D. McCormack Natural Resources M.S. Environmental Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Evan P. Pfau Art & Architecture B.S.L.A. Landscape Architecture Coeur d’Alene ID

Kara D. Story Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food/Nutr-Dietetics Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Madison N. Morris Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Marketing-Gen Mrktg Emph Coeur d’Alene ID

Natalie Goetz Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food and Nutrition Coeur d’Alene ID

Aaron G. McNee Science B.S.Microbiol. Microbiology Coeur d’Alene ID

Alayne D. Zollinger Art & Architecture M.Arch. Architecture Coeur d’Alene ID

Amanda L. Eller Art & Architecture B.S.Arch. Architecture Coeur d’Alene ID

Amanda M. Soderling Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Anthropology Coeur d’Alene ID

Anna Drapeau Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H. Exercise Science & Health Coeur d’Alene ID

Annika D. Jacobson Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Ineql & Glblztn Emph Coeur d’Alene ID

Audrey BIrd Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Public Relations Coeur d’Alene ID

Blake A. Westrick Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Rec. Rec, Sport, & Tourism Mgmt Coeur d’Alene ID

Brady J. Gunns Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Coeur d’Alene ID

Caden L. Davis Letters Arts & Social Sc B.Mus. Music: Performance-Instrmt Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Cameron C. Cutler Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. History-General Emph Coeur d’Alene ID

Chad T. Larsen Engineering B.S.Ch.E. Chemical Engineering Coeur d’Alene ID

Christopher E. Weir Law J.D. Law Coeur d’Alene ID

Dain D. Bashaw Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Coeur d’Alene ID

Evelyn R. Gaherty Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S. Adult/Org Learng & Leadership Coeur d’Alene ID

Finan M. Bryan Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Coeur d’Alene ID

Gabrien R. Fisher Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Coeur d’Alene ID

Hannah R. Johnson Engineering B.S.Ch.E. Chemical Engineering Coeur d’Alene ID

Hunter D. Hawkins-Stark Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Isabel M. Hinkle Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Jacklyn G. Jensen Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food and Nutrition Coeur d’Alene ID

Jacob A. Knudson Engineering B.S. Biological Engineering Coeur d’Alene ID

Jacob K. Grinde Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Bus Econ-General Opt Finance Coeur d’Alene ID

Jacquelyn C. Holton Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. Psychology Coeur d’Alene ID

Jordan D. Nelson Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Coeur d’Alene ID

Julian H. Hurtado Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Anthropology Coeur d’Alene ID

Kaitlin M. Tabaracci Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Coeur d’Alene ID

Kallen C. Langley Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Mgmt & HR-Management Emph Coeur d’Alene ID

Kayla L. Barker Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Coeur d’Alene ID

Kinsey N. Freeman Natural Resources B.S.Ecol.Cons.Biol. Ecol & Cons Biol-Cons Biol Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Kristina L. Peretti Science B.S.Biochem. Biochemistry Coeur d’Alene ID

Kyle W. Mason Law J.D. Law Coeur d’Alene ID

Lauren L. Carlsen Natural Resources B.S.Env.S. Env Sc-Social Science Opt Env Sc-Physical Science Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Logan Sumner Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S.A.T. Athletic Training Coeur d’Alene ID

Madelyn R. Lauritzen Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Coeur d’Alene ID

Madisen P. Shawver Art & Architecture B.F.A. Studio Art & Design Coeur d’Alene ID

Maggie J. Mayernik Ed, Health & Human Sci M.Ed. Curr & Inst-Car & Tec Ed Emph Coeur d’Alene ID

Margot J. Vietri Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Advertising Coeur d’Alene ID

Matthew A. Drews Natural Resources M.S. Environmental Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Matthew R. Duchow Science B.S. Geological Sci-Res Explor Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Michaela E. Avants Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. International Studies Coeur d’Alene ID

Michaela E. Avants Natural Resources B.S.Env.S. Env Sc-Social Science Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Natalie R. Ancker Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.S. Food Science-Food Sci Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

Reaine G. Wilson Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Coeur d’Alene ID

Robert C. Whitfield Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Robert Traverse Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. History Coeur d’Alene ID

Ryan S. Clark Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S.A.T. Athletic Training Coeur d’Alene ID

Ryley E. Woods Art & Architecture B.S. Virtual Technology & Design Coeur d’Alene ID

Sammy M. Vanderpool Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H. Exercise Science & Health Coeur d’Alene ID

Sean M. Anderson Engineering M.S. Computer Science Coeur d’Alene ID

Solon J. Brenner Science B.S. Medical Sciences Coeur d’Alene ID

Tayler Coats Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Coeur d’Alene ID

Trevor J. Griffin Science B.S. Mathematics-General Opt Coeur d’Alene ID

William P. Whalen Natural Resources M.S. Natural Resources Coeur d’Alene ID

Zachary P. Brown Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Coeur d’Alene ID

Thomas E. Luckey Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Coolin ID

Abigail A. Childress Science B.S.Microbiol. Microbiology Dalton Gardens ID

Abigail A. Childress Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. Spanish Dalton Gardens ID

Abigail A. Childress Science B.S.Biochem. Biochemistry Dalton Gardens ID

Gregory R. Gravelle Science B.S. Mathematics-General Opt Dalton Gardens ID

Jacob T. Shoup Natural Resources B.S.Wildl.Res. Wildlife Resources Dalton Gardens ID

Jared M. Cysewski Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Bus Econ-General Opt Hauser ID

Joseph T. Brueher Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Accounting Hauser ID

Alejandra Torres Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. International Studies Hayden ID

Andrew Olvera Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Journalism Hayden ID

Blake Rude Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Hayden ID

Brittany A. Shands Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Professional Wrtg Emph Hayden ID

Cassidy H. Stone Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Hayden ID

Christopher R. Ward Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Hayden ID

Connor Williams Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Hayden ID

Courtney Beach Ed, Health & Human Sci M.Ed. Educational Leadership Hayden ID

Devin Green Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H.S. Exer, Sprt, Hlth Sci-Pre-PT Hayden ID

Einar A. Silk Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Hayden ID

Gracie C. Lassiter Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Broadcasting & Digital Media Hayden ID

Jax W. Dunham Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food/Nutr-Dietetics Opt Hayden ID

Jeremiah D. Chapleski Science B.S. Physics-General Emph Hayden ID

Kandi J. Drechsel Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Hayden ID

Krista B. Olmsted Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Hayden ID

Maryssa K. Lovoi Science B.S. Medical Sciences Hayden ID

Maya L. Clark Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Public Relations Hayden ID

Mitchel I. Mcanulty-Hightower Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Marketing-Gen Mrktg Emph Hayden ID

Nicholas M. Goldthorpe Science B.S. Geological Sci-Gen Geol Opt Hayden ID

Ross L. Rehnberg Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Mgmt & HR-Human Res Mgmt Emph Hayden ID

Scott B. Cordes Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Advertising hayden ID

Daniel Carlos Letters Arts & Social Sc M.P.A. Public Administration Hope ID

Emily B. Hodgman-Richter Science B.S. Chemistry-Forensics Opt Kingston ID

Lauren E. Moon Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Philosophy Kingston ID

Conner E. Krezman Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Naples ID

Kevin Gray Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Naples ID

Zachary R. Gokey Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Oldtown ID

Kayla N. Turbak Ag & Life Sciences B.S.Erly.Chldhd.Dev.Ed. Early Childhood Devel & Ed Osburn ID

Kelsi M. Houchin Ag & Life Sciences B.S.A.V.S. Animal & Vet Sci-Productn Opt Osburn ID

Sierra N. Brantz Natural Resources B.S.Env.S. Env Sc-Biological Science Opt Osburn ID

Taylor M. Horning Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. Food/Nutr-Nutrition Opt Osburn ID

Andrea K. Wadsworth Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Advertising Pinehurst ID

Rya G. Sheppard Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Pinehurst ID

Heather M. Harper Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Plummer ID

Thomas Sixbey Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Plummer ID

Seth C. Sutherland Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Communication Porthill ID

Adriana J. Oliveira Engineering B.S.E.E. Electrical Engineering Post Falls ID

Alaina L. Thies Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Literature Emph Post Falls ID

Alaina L. Thies Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Post Falls ID

Alyssa Conrad Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Gen Sociology Emph Criminology Post Falls ID

Ashley A. Powers Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Child Dev Family Rel Post Falls ID

Benjamin K. Mendenhall Art & Architecture B.S.Arch. Architecture Post Falls ID

Brandon H. Webster Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H. Exercise Science & Health Post Falls ID

Caitlin A. Calvert Ag & Life Sciences B.S.A.V.S. Animal & Vet Sci-Sc/Prevet Opt Post Falls ID

Chelsea Garcia Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Child Dev Family Rel Post Falls ID

Christian D. Face Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Bus Econ-General Opt Post Falls ID

Cody S. Hodgson Engineering M.S. Civil Engineering Post Falls ID

Daniel Brands Engineering B.S.C.E. Civil Engineering Post Falls ID

David Lowe Engineering B.S.E.E. Electrical Engineering Post Falls ID

Emily J. Hensley Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Post Falls ID

Emma A. Arman Natural Resources B.S.Env.S. Env Sc-Social Science Opt Post Falls ID

Ezra A. Grossglauser Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Post Falls ID

Gabrielle Edlund Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Literature Emph Post Falls ID

Jeanette A. Baker Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Post Falls ID

Jessica Lyon Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Professional Wrtg Emph Post Falls ID

Jessica M. Poe Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Post Falls ID

Jessica Zazuetta Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Gen Sociology Emph Post Falls ID

Jonathan H. Gift Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Post Falls ID

Josh Reed Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Post Falls ID

Justin D. Lyon Science B.S. Medical Sciences Post Falls ID

Kailen Skewis Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Post Falls ID

Kayla L. Tremblay Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Post Falls ID

Keoni A. Tarbet Harrison Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Professional Wrtg Emph English-Literature Emph Post Falls ID

Landon S. Trom Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Mgmt & HR-Management Emph Post Falls ID

Lexis Fouts Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H. Exercise Science & Health Post Falls ID

Logan S. Kimball Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Post Falls ID

Matthew B. Caldwell Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Professional Wrtg Emph Post Falls ID

Melina N. Rostron Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Post Falls ID

Nathan Walker Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Post Falls ID

Nathaniel M. DeGraw Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Post Falls ID

Nickolas C. Borek Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Post Falls ID

Noah M. Anderson Art & Architecture B.S.Arch. Architecture Post Falls ID

Patrick F. Gorman Ed, Health & Human Sci M.Ed. Curr & Inst-Car & Tec Ed Emph Post Falls ID

Ronald S. Keating Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Post Falls ID

Ryan Cockerill Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Accounting Finance Post Falls ID

Samantha Hammond Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Post Falls ID

Siobhan McGuire Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Post Falls ID

Sonya Fernandes Art & Architecture B.I.A.D. Interior Architecture & Design Post Falls ID

T’ariq M. Arp Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Operations Management Marketing-Sales Mgmt Opt Post Falls ID

Taegan M. Williams Engineering B.S.C.S. Computer Science Post Falls ID

Tanner C. Walde Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Advertising Post Falls ID

Tayler Ekness Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. Advertising Spanish Post Falls ID

Victoria R. Thornton Art & Architecture B.I.A.D. Interior Architecture & Design Post Falls ID

Genevieve Hurd Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Mgmt & HR-Management Emph Priest River ID

Jordan M. Sage Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Child Dev Family Rel Priest River ID

Austin O. Greule Engineering B.S.Ch.E. Chemical Engineering Rathdrum ID

Bradley Rose Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Rathdrum ID

Bradly J. Freeman Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Rathdrum ID

Colin Marchus Engineering B.S. Biological Engineering Rathdrum ID

David Dickinson Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Marketing-Gen Mrktg Emph Rathdrum ID

Delisa Stein Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Rathdrum ID

Grace F. LeMarr Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Rathdrum ID

Hanna M. Belt Science B.S. Math:Applied-Mathematical Biol Rathdrum ID

Hannah L. Price Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Rathdrum ID

Heather R. Pitcher Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Rathdrum ID

Lance C. Carr Engineering B.S.E.E. Electrical Engineering Rathdrum ID

Landon M. Moulding Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Political Science Philosophy Rathdrum ID

Michel R. Terry Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. International Studies History-General Emph Rathdrum ID

Miranda A. Higens Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Child Dev Family Rel Rathdrum ID

Miranda A. Higens Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Rathdrum ID

Monica J. Higbee Art & Architecture B.S.Arch. Architecture Rathdrum ID

Vidiana M. Kaufman Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Organizational Sciences Rathdrum ID

Bailey L. Potter Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Child Dev Family Rel Sagle ID

Brock Browning Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Rec. Rec, Sport, & Tourism Mgmt Sagle ID

Colten T. Engel Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Marketing-Gen Mrktg Emph Sagle ID

Dakota J. Ward Natural Resources B.S.Fire.Ecol.Mgmt. Fire Ecology & Management Sagle ID

Dakota J. Ward Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Sagle ID

Damon E. Miller Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Sagle ID

Danika A. Moore Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Secondary Education Sagle ID

James M. Bradley Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Sagle ID

Reilly C. Wolfe Engineering B.S.Comp.E. Computer Engineering Sagle ID

Taylor A. Ward Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H.S. Exer, Sprt, Hlth Sci-Pre-PT Sagle ID

Tyler Harris Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Sagle ID

Tyler K. Kennedy Letters Arts & Social Sc B.G.S. General Studies Sagle ID

Adam O. Finney Law J.D. Law Sandpoint ID

Cassidy A. Story Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering Sandpoint ID

Crystal L. Carney Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Literature Emph English-Professional Wrtg Emph Sandpoint ID

Emily C. Branham Ag & Life Sciences B.S.Pl.Sc. Horticulture & Urban Agric Sandpoint ID

Jacob M. Jackson Engineering B.S.Comp.E. Computer Engineering Sandpoint ID

Jethro J. Shorman Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Advertising Sandpoint ID

Kari L. Gors Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Sandpoint ID

Kelley Kindred Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S. Adult/Org Learng & Leadership Sandpoint ID

Khloe M. Kyllonen Science B.S. Medical Sciences Sandpoint ID

Koen N. Conner Art & Architecture B.S.Arch. Architecture Sandpoint ID

Lane Rasmussen Natural Resources B.S.Forestry Forestry Sandpoint ID

Saharah G. Chalupny Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Sandpoint ID

Saharah G. Chalupny Ag & Life Sciences B.S.F.C.S. CFCS-Chld & Youth Dev Opt Sandpoint ID

Sarah R. Puryear Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Sociology-Criminology Emph Sandpoint ID

Sean P. Torrez Science B.S. Chemistry-Forensics Opt Sandpoint ID

Sophia H. Bowen Engineering B.S. Biological Engineering Sandpoint ID

Torrin Bernardin Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Music-Applied Emph Sandpoint ID

Zarren T. Stoddard Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.E.S.H. Exercise Science & Health Sandpoint ID

Zarren T. Stoddard Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S.A.T. Athletic Training Sandpoint ID

Kody D. Essman Letters Arts & Social Sc M.A. Anthropology Smelterville ID

Timmi M. Schonewald Letters Arts & Social Sc B.A. English-Creative Writing Emph Smelterville ID

Bradley G. Ballinger Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Finance Bus Econ-Finan Econ Opt Spirit Lake ID

Emma R. Hofmaister Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Communication St. Maries ID

Erin M. Kennelly Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Political Science St. Maries ID

Kelsey M. Auer Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology St. Maries ID

Kendra L. Christensen Ed, Health & Human Sci M.S. Adult/Org Learng & Leadership St. Maries ID

Leticia M. Seloske Letters Arts & Social Sc M.P.A. Public Administration St. Maries ID

Matthew C. Hodgson Engineering B.S.M.E. Mechanical Engineering St. Maries ID

Toni L. Eells Natural Resources B.S.Nat.Resc.Conserv. Nat Resc Cons-CnsvPln&Mgt Emph St. Maries ID

Willow M. Walrod Business & Economics B.S.Bus. Mgmt & HR-Management Emph St. Maries ID

Abygail M. Berger Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Psychology Communication Wallace ID

Emily S. Long Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Criminology Wallace ID

Ann E. Ragan Ed, Health & Human Sci B.S.Ed. Elementary Education Worley ID

Christine M. Mellick Natural Resources M.N.R. Natural Res-Integrated Nat Res Worley ID

Gavin LePage Letters Arts & Social Sc B.S. Economics Worley ID

Robert G. Bloomsburg Ag & Life Sciences B.S.A.V.S. Animal & Vet Sci-Productn Opt Worley ID

Randall R. Ericson Art & Architecture B.S. Virtual Technology & Design Newport WA